Agnes Marie Bradley, 18901967 (age 76 years)

Name
Agnes Marie Bradley
Given names
Agnes Marie
Surname
Bradley
Also known as
Mary
Birth July 5, 1890 35 31

Baptism July 27, 1890 35 31 (Age 22 days)

Note: In St. Patrick's baptismal records she is listed as Mary and was baptized on July 27,
Birth of a brotherPhilip Bradley
May 26, 1894 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterAgnes Maurita Bradley
May 26, 1896 (Age 5 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherRosanna Brewer
November 26, 1901 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherThomas B Bradley
June 9, 1924 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherMary Ann Walker
1931 (Age 40 years)
Death of a brotherOrville William Bradley
August 15, 1937 (Age 47 years)

Death of a half-brotherCharles Alma Gunion
1951 (Age 60 years)

Death of a sisterAgnes Maurita Bradley
February 1967 (Age 76 years)
Death February 12, 1967 (Age 76 years)

Family with parents
father
Thomas Bradley
18551924
Birth: January 31, 1855 50 39Daviess Co, Indiana, USA
Death: June 9, 1924Loogootee, Martin Co, Indiana, USA
mother
Mary Ann Walker
18591931
Birth: April 14, 1859 25 27Daviess Co, Indiana, USA
Death: 1931Daviess Co, Indiana, USA
elder brother
0 months
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
Orville Bradley
18841937
Birth: January 19, 1884 28 24Daviess Co, Indiana, USA
Death: August 15, 1937
7 years
herself
18901967
Birth: July 5, 1890 35 31
Death: February 12, 1967
4 years
younger brother
18941971
Birth: May 26, 1894 39 35
Death: January 16, 1971
2 years
younger sister
18961967
Birth: May 26, 1896 41 37
Death: February 1967Scipio, Jennings Co, Indiana, USA
Mother’s family with Martin Gunion
step-father
mother
Mary Ann Walker
18591931
Birth: April 14, 1859 25 27Daviess Co, Indiana, USA
Death: 1931Daviess Co, Indiana, USA
Marriage:
half-brother
half-sister
Family with Cleo W Miller
partner
1895
Birth: August 3, 1895Vallonia, Jackson Co, Indiana, USA
herself
18901967
Birth: July 5, 1890 35 31
Death: February 12, 1967
daughter
son
Baptism

In St. Patrick's baptismal records she is listed as Mary and was baptized on July 27,