Marie Leona (Margaret) Balzar, 19051972 (age 67 years)

Marie Balzar
Name
Marie Leona (Margaret) Balzar
Given names
Marie Leona (Margaret)
Surname
Balzar
Also known as
Balzer
Family with parents
father
Mathias Balzer
18591941
Birth: March 5, 1859 30Bettingen, Rheinland, Prussia (Germany)
Death: 1941Kenosha, Kenosha Co, Wisconsin, USA
mother
Annie Witzmann
18641948
Birth: January 5, 1864 38Wallerfangen, Saarland, Germany
Death: 1948Kenosha, Kenosha Co, Wisconsin, USA
Marriage: June 3, 1885Fraulautern, Saarland, Germany
13 months
elder brother
18861979
Birth: June 18, 1886 27 22Walterfangen, Saarland, Germany
Death: February 19, 1979Toma, Monroe Co, Wisconsin, USA
17 months
elder sister
18871887
Birth: October 31, 1887 28 23Racine, Racine Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: 1887
3 months
elder brother
18881914
Birth: February 5, 1888 28 24Racine, Racine Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: 1914Detroit, Wayne Co, Michigan, USA
2 years
elder sister
Lenore Balzer
18901971
Birth: April 18, 1890 31 26Dillingen, Saarland, Germany
Death: May 12, 1971Anna Maria Island, Manatee Co, Florida, USA
2 years
elder brother
Jack Balzer
18921951
Birth: June 8, 1892 33 28Racine, Racine Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: February 20, 1951Kenosha, Kenosha Co, Wisconsin, USA
2 years
elder brother
1894
Birth: October 1894 35 30Racine, Racine Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: Chicago, Cook Co, Illinois, USA
3 years
elder sister
Viola Balzer
18981914
Birth: January 19, 1898 38 34Racine, Racine Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: 1914Detroit, Wayne Co, Michigan, USA
3 years
elder sister
19001930
Birth: October 27, 1900 41 36Racine, Racine Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: 1930
18 months
elder sister
Catherine Balzer
19022000
Birth: May 1, 1902 43 38Racine, Racine Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: January 22, 2000Shawano, Shawano Co, Wisconsin, USA
3 years
herself
Marie Balzar
19051972
Birth: August 3, 1905 46 41Racine, Racine Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: October 1972Shawano, Shawano Co, Wisconsin, USA
Family with Eddie Heavington
partner
Eddie Heavington
19071976
Birth: 1907
Death: June 16, 1976Shawano, Shawano Co, Wisconsin, USA
herself
Marie Balzar
19051972
Birth: August 3, 1905 46 41Racine, Racine Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death: October 1972Shawano, Shawano Co, Wisconsin, USA