Berend Jansen Bronkhorst, 17551819 (age 63 years)

Name
Berend Jansen Bronkhorst
Given names
Berend Jansen
Surname
Bronkhorst
Also known as
Hendriksen
Birth May 4, 1755 21 21
Birth of a brotherKobus Bronkhorst
June 10, 1759 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherThies Bronkhorst
October 11, 1761 (Age 6 years)
Death of a motherFloortje Kobus
May 22, 1765 (Age 10 years)

MarriageAaltje Jans SpekView this family
November 2, 1800 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jan Berends Bronkhorst
February 22, 1801 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Gerrit Berends Bronkhorst
August 18, 1804 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Jannetje Bronkhorst
October 22, 1812 (Age 57 years)
Death January 23, 1819 (Age 63 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 15, 1749Epe, Gelderland, Netherlands
6 years
himself
-5 years
elder sister
12 years
younger brother
-2 years
younger brother
-6 years
elder sister
sibling
Family with Fennigje Jans de Lange - View this family
himself
partner
Family with Aaltje Jans Spek - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 2, 1800
4 months
son
4 years
son
8 years
daughter